First Prize: Front Cover: "Confianza" by Susana Cicero
Second Prize: Back Cover: "A Careful Wonder", by Annie Evans
Third Prize: Premium Artist 4-Page Presentation: Gary Aagaard, "Blinded by Delight Redux"
"Giant on Holiday"
"God According to Voltaire"
"Spin Cycle"
Finalists:
Aaron Schwartz |
Adrienne Egger |
Agnieszka Kryston |
Aharon April |
Albena |
Alexandru Crisan |
Angela Keller |
Anila Dekovelli Ciccone |
Anthony M. Grimaldi |
Anton Hoeger |
Arin Mitchell |
Barbara Buer |
Barbara Van Den Berg |
Bill Hough |
Bonnie Perlin |
Britta Ortiz |
Bureaux |
Carolyn Burger |
Catto_art |
Cher Pruys |
China Jordan |
Christian Perez de Carvasal |
Christine Meytras |
Claracarat |
Corinna Kleindorp |
Dalya Taffet |
Daniella |
Danielle Robinson |
David Walker |
Debora Levy |
Debra Branitz |
Derwin Leiva |
Diana Lee |
Diane Miles |
Don Keenan |
Don Mirakl |
Donelli J. DiMaria |
Eduardo Vilchez |
Elena Paraskeva |
Emie Morissette |
Erik Lauraeus |
Estelle Asmodelle |
Eva Gyorffy |
Evelyne Janssens |
Flora Castaldi |
Francesco Montefiore |
Frank Knourek |
Gartner |
Gay Emmerson |
Gayle Wray |
Giorann Henshaw |
Gleb Uralov |
Greg Moni |
Gregory Jackson |
Gyenis Éda |
Haimeng Cao |
Hamid Nicola Katrib |
Hans Simtanda Caspersen |
Harry T. Burleigh |
Herbert Hermans |
Herman Johan |
Ilona
Benzel |
Inelia Lovo |
Irene Víquez |
Isabel Carafi |
Itala Langmar |
JA Michel Boisvert |
Jamie Craddock |
Jane Gottlieb |
Javier T |
Jenni
Souter |
Jeremy Turner |
Jesse Jackson Brown |
Jessica Alazraki |
Joannie Raymond |
Jordi Aguilar |
Julio Bordas |
Karen Kanas |
Karl Dieter Schaller |
Katja Lichtermeer |
Katty Smith |
Kimberly Overton |
Klaus Lenzen |
Larry Wolf |
laurence lher |
Leticia Maranhao |
Linduska, Linda Coulombe |
Linzi Lynn |
Lisa Powers |
Lizzi Schippert |
Lorraine Beattie |
Luiz Todeschi |
Lyndall Bass |
Lynden Cowan |
Lyse Marsan |
Lyubena Fox |
Maira L. Rivera-Pinto |
maksim mezhuritsky |
Mano |
Manuella Muerner Marioni |
Maria Adele Pezzanesi |
Marianne Charlotte Mylonas-Svikovsky |
Marianne de Hatten Groh |
Marie-Josée Ouellet |
Marie-Line Vasseur |
Marta Oliehoek |
Martina Hartusch |
Medge Jaspan |
Merzinger-Pleban Renate |
Michael K. Yamaoka |
Michelle Iglesias |
Michelle J Kowalczyk |
Mihail Tomescu |
Milan Ljubisavljevic |
Miroslava Lipovec Friedman |
Miss Ratul Banerjee |
Musto M. Yildirim |
Nadezda Stupina |
Nadi Adatepe |
Nancy Paquet |
Natalia Rose |
Natalia Zviadadze |
Nicholas H. Teetelli |
Nicholas Zalevsky |
Nicola Rizzo |
Nikki Coulombe |
Oscar Prudhomme |
Patrizia Casagranda |
Pauline Dutkowski |
PB-Art |
Peter Wall |
Petr Borovec |
Pham An Hai |
Pompeyo Curbelo Martín |
Ray Besserdin |
Ray Hadaway |
Renate Polzer -
Erpe |
Rheinz Hanna |
Richard Lewis |
Richard Powell |
Ricky Schembri |
Robert Fable Febeus |
Robert Perriam |
Roger Lauzon |
Roland Reinert |
Romain Rossi |
Rosana Elisabeth de Montfort |
Sabine Blodorn |
Sallie Day Mogerman |
Sally Evans |
Sally Lywood |
Sam Barrow |
Sami Davidson |
Sanda Manuila |
Šárka Darton |
Schaback Ralf |
Sergey Klychkov |
Sergio Rapetti |
Shannon Fannin |
Sharon West |
Sher Nasser |
Shlo Raday |
Shuichi Takada |
Sierra Roberts |
Souzan Zargari |
Stefania Grasso |
Stephen Mimms |
Steven Wills |
Susanne Lyoubi-Burk |
Tej Greenhill |
Temel Nal |
Terence Thomas |
Tero Isokääntä |
Terry Orletsky |
Tetiana Samoilovych |
Tim Darnell |
Tina Koresis |
Tom Bushnell |
Tony Belobrajdic |
Uma Aslam |
Ute Saparautzki-Kunz |
Valentina Shoba |
Vania |
Venuti Photography |
Veronica |
Walter Impert |
Warren Criswell |
Welman |
Wendy Cohen |
Yana Andre |
Yun Bang |
Ze Ze Lai |
Zoleta Munavu Lee |
|